Home Squadre Preagonistica

Preagonistica

3774
0
CONDIVIDI

ESORDIENTI 2006

VERONESE VINCENZO (Allenatore)
CAPONE MARIA (Dirigente)
RIOS (Dirigente)

ARCIERI GIUSEPPE
BONOMI GABRIELE
BREVIGLIERI JACOPO
CATALDI RAYAN
FABBRO ALESSANDRO
GALAVOTTI ANDREA
GALLO SIMONE
GRANCONATO GORAN
MORI PIETRO
PEDRETTI ALESSIO
PIAZZOLLA EMANUELE
PROFITA DAVIDE
RICUPERO VITTORIO
RIOS ALESSANDRO
SANTORO ANDREA
VECCHIO V. ANDREA

___________________

ESORDIENTI 2007

COLABELLA PIERO (Allenatore)
GIGLIO DARIO (Allenatore)
RIZZI ROBERTO (Allenatore)
VERZINO ANDREA (Vice Allenatore)

FUMAROLA ANTONIO (Dirigente)
GRASSI FRANCESCO (Dirigente)
GRILLO GIOVANNI (Dirigente)
LAMACCHIA GIANFRANCO (Dirigente)
MURTAS SERGIO (Dirigente)
VALENTINO SAVINO (Dirigente)

BASCIU FEDERICO
BOSCO MARCO
CINI MATTIA
COLLETTI MARCO
CURATOLO DAVIDE
DE SANTIS FILIPPO
DELFINO VINCENZO
FRASTI DAVIDE
FUMAROLA LUCA
GABRIELLI NICOLAS
GARERI GIOVANNI
GRASSI ALESSANDRO
GRILLO GIACOMO
IOPPOLO DAVIDE
LAMACCHIA SIMONE
LEVA FRANCESCO
LICCIARDI STEFANO
MACCARONE ALAN
MASTORE GABRIELE
MOZZARELLI FEDERICO
MURTAS STEFANO
NICOLETTI FEDERICO
PAGLIA SIMONE
PORTA LORENZO
RADICE CHRISTIAN
RAMPINI NICOLO’
SALINARDI EDOARDO
SANTOMAURO RAFFAELE AUGUSTO
SPARACINO MARCO
TARQUINIO EDOARDO
TERRANOVA GIUSEPPE
TONCHEV DIMITAR KIRILOV
TROMBETTA FRANCESCO
TUCCI MATTEO
UCCELLI CHRISTIAN
VALENTINO LUCA
VIGINI FRANCESCO

___________________

PULCINI 2008

BRAMANI GIOVANNI (Allenatore)
DARGENIO GIOVANNI (Allenatore)
SANZA PIETRO (Vice Allenatore)
SCARPIGNATO ANGELO (Vice Allenatore)

BASSI IVANO (Dirigente)
MINOIA FABRIZIO (Dirigente)
PIRRELLO MARINO (Dirigente)

ALLEVI FEDERICO
BASSI VALENTINO
BIANCHI MATTEO
BUBBA MATHIAS
CASIRAGHI FILIPPO
CURCI REBECCA
DI BIASE ILIA
GALAVOTTI MASSIMO
GRECO RICCARDO
INZOLIA DANIELE
ISERNIA LORENZO
MIMMOTTI NICCOLO’
PIAZZOLLA MATTIA
PIRRELLO SIMONE
PRIORE LUCA
RENZULLI JACOPO
RIERA GABRIELE
SANZA MARCO
SCALMANINI ARIS MICHAEL
TESEI MATTEO
TUMBARELLO ANDREA
VAINIGLIA NICKOLAS

___________________

PULCINI 2009

MADERNA FILIPPO (Allenatore)
RENZULLI ALESSANDRO (Allenatore)
RICCI GIACOMO (Allenatore)

ALBANESE DOMENICO (Dirigente)
DIGILIO GABRIELE (Dirigente)
ESPOSITO LUIGI (Dirigente)

ALAMANNI ANDREA
ALBANESE VINCENZO
AMANTINI MATTIA
BERARDI DAVIDE
BISCEGLIA MICHELE
BUERGER ANDREAS
CANEVAROLO ANDREA
CORALLO ALESSANDRO
CRIVELLARI MANUEL
DE CESARE FILIPPO
DE CESARE MATTIA
DI CASOLA NICOLO’
DIGILIO LORENZO
ESPOSITO MANUEL
GANGAI DOMENICO
GELMI JACOPO
GRASSI MICHAEL
IMMESI RAFAELE
JURICH DANIEL
MERICCO RICCARDO
MOZZARELLI GABRIELE
MURA GIOVANNI
SHABA OLSI
SHEHEDA KYRYLO
SIAS ALESSANDRO
TERRANOVA MATTIA
TODISCO DANIELE
VENTURA EMANUEL
VERBASCO MANUEL

___________________

PRIMI CALCI 2010

DARGENIO MAURIZIO (Allenatore)
EL HAOUARI ABDELMAJID (Allenatore)
MANGONE MASSIMILIANO (Allenatore)
MELIZZI PAOLO (Allenatore)

ANGIOLI RICCARDO (Dirigente)
CASTRONOVO GIUSEPPE (Dirigente)
CARONTE GIANFRANCO (Dirigente)
CHIODO TERESINA (Dirigente)
FUMAI FRANCO (Dirigente)
LABADINI ALBERTO (Dirigente)

ALLEVI EDOARDO
ANGIOLI VALENTINO
ANTONACCI RICCARDO
BELOTTI ALESSANDRO
BORROMETI JACOPO
CAFFINI ALESSIO
CAGGEGI MATTEO
CARONTE FABIO
CATALDI YOUNES
CERMINARA CARLO
COLOMBO GABRIELE
CORRU’ FEDERICO
COSTA NICOLO’
DECARLO MIRKO
ESPOSITO TOMMASO
FRANCIOLI MIRCO
FUMAI GABRIELE
GORGOGLIONE GABRIELE
GRANCONATO IVAN
GRILLO MARTINO
GUERRATO EMANUELE
IANNI NICHOLAS
LABADINI PIETRO
MAGNAGHI MANUEL
MORACE SIMONE
SAGGESE EMANUELE
SCORCUCCHI TOMAS
SEMPLICI ANDREA
SORINO TOMAS
MELIZZI FILIPPO

___________________

PRIMI CALCI 2011

CAMERINO MASSIMO (Allenatore)
GUIGLI FEDERICO (Allenatore)
PUIA ANTONIO (Allenatore)
CURCI LORENZO (Dirigente)

GRANDINI ANDREA (Dirigente)
OSSOLI PAOLO (Dirigente)
SCACCHETTI ALESSANDRO (Dirigente)

ALBERTONI FEDERICO
BACCHETTA ANDREA
BATTAGLIA LUCA
BUFFA ANTONIO
CAPONNETTO GABRIELE
CARIDDI JACOPO
CONSONNI RICCARDO
CRIVELLARI ANDREA
CURCI ALESSANDRO
DAGRADA ANDREA
FERRO GIACOMO
FULCINITI ALESSIO
GRANDINI LUDOVICO
LA GIOIA ANDREA
MICCOLI GABRIELE
OSSOLI RICCARDI
PAGANO NICCOLO’
PEZZUTTO LORENZO
POLI CHRISTIAN
REINA LEONARDO
SANTONASTASO ALESSIO
SCACCHETTI RICCARDO
TALI ALESSANDRO
TODARO LORENZO
VILLANELLI ALESSANDRO

___________________

SCUOLA CALCIO 2012/2013

FONDELLI DARIO (Allenatore)
RIPAMONTI MARCO FRANCESCO (Allenatore)

BENINI UGO (Dirigente)
MAGNONI MAURO (Dirigente)

SCUOLA CALCIO 2012

BARBARESCHI KRISTIAN
BENINI SAMUELE
CONCIATO EMPEDOCLE
ESPOSITO ALESSIO
FAVINO MATTEO
FONDELLI DIEGO
GUBELLO GIOVANNI
LABADINI GIOVANNI
LEONE LUCA
LUPPINO FILIPPO
MAGNONI SAMUELE
MANCINI LORENZO
MASTROMATTEO FRANCESCO
RENZULLI MATTIA
SUELZU PIETRO
ZATTI GIULIO

SCUOLA CALCIO 2013

BARONE FABIO
CURCI LEONARDO
GIGLIO LORENZO
L’AROCCA TOMMASO
SCALA THIAGO

 

 

 

 

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here