Home Squadre Preagonistica

Preagonistica

6182
0
CONDIVIDI

ESORDIENTI 2007

BRAMANI GIOVANNI (Allenatore)
GIGLIO DARIO (Allenatore)
RIGLIACO NICOLA (Allenatore)
BACCHETTA DANIELE (Vice Allenatore)
CUTRUZZULLA’ GIUSEPPE (Vice Allenatore)
TRIPARI FRANCESCO (Vice Allenatore)

GARERI MASSIMO (Dirigente)
GRASSI FRANCESCO (Dirigente)
MANNOLO PINO (Dirigente)
MURTAS SERGIO (Dirigente)
VALENTINO SAVINO (Dirigente)

ARENA JORDAN
AUTELLITANO MARCO
BOSCO MARCO
BUONGIORNI ACHILLE
BUONOCUNTO NICOLAS
CANTE LUCA
CINI MATTIA
COLLETTI MARCO
DE SANTIS FILIPPO
ESPOSITO DANIELE
FRASTI MAIORANA
FRIONI TOMMASO
GARERI GIOVANNI
GRASSI ALESSANDRO
GRILLO GIACOMO
IOPPOLO DAVIDE
LAMACCHIA SIMONE
LEVA FRANCESCO
LICCIARDI STEFANO
MACCARONE ALAN
MAESTRI ALESSIO
MANNOLO YARI
MARZORATI ANDREA
MASTORE GABRIELE
MOZZARELLI FEDERICO
MURTAS STEFANO
NICOLETTI FEDERICO
PAGLIA SIMONE
PARIETTI JACOPO
PROCHILO LUCA
RADICE CHRISTIAN
RAMPINI NICOLO
SALAMINA MATTEO
SALINARDI EDOARDO
SANTOMAURO RAFFAELE
SCALETTA PAOLO
SCARAMUZZI RICCARDO
SPARACINO MARCO
TAMBURINI LUCA
TARQUINIO EDOARDO
TONCHEV DIMITAR
TROMBETTA FRANCESCO
TUCCI MATTEO
UCCELLI CHRISTIAN
VALENTINO LUCA
VELASQUE GARCIA
VIGINI FRANCESCO

___________________

ESORDIENTI 2008

MERLO MATTIA (Allenatore)
SCIACCA FRANCESCO (Allenatore)
ZUFOLO GIUSEPPE (Vice Allenatore)

BASSI IVANO (Dirigente)
MINOIA FABRIZIO (Dirigente)
GALAVOTTI PAOLO (Dirigente)

ALLEVI FEDERICO
BASSI VALENTINO
BIANCHI MATTEO
BOESI ERIC
BUBBA MATHIAS
BUSETTO MATTEO
CASIRAGHI FILIPPO
CELINO LEONARDO
DI BIASE ILIA
GALAVOTTI MASSIMO
GELSOMINO GIOVANNI
GRECO RICCARDO
GRITTI PIETRO LEONE
INZOLIA DANIELE
ISERNIA LORENZO
LIPODIO MATHIAS
MIMMOTTI NICCOLO’
PIRRELLO SIMONE
PIRROTTA DOMENICO NICOLO’
PRIORE LUCA
RENZULLI JACOPO
RIERA GABRIELE
SANZA MARCO
SCIACCA NICOLO’
TESEI MATTEO
TUMBARELLO ANDREA
VAINIGLIA NICKOLAS
ZARRIA LONTOC ANGEL FRANCISCO
ZUFOLO SERGIO

___________________

PULCINI 2009

MISTER:
LAROCCA LUCA
RICCARDI FRANCESCO
SCARPIGNATO ANGELO
RICCI GIACOMO

DIRIGENTI:
ESPOSITO LUIGI
DIGILIO GABRIELE
ALBANESE DOMENICO
VENTURA VALERIO

ALAMANNI ANDREA
ALBANESE VINCENZO
BERARDI DAVIDE
BOUDA AMINE
BUERGER ANDREAS
CANEVAROLO ANDREA
CRIVELLARI MANUEL
DECESARE FILIPPO
DECESARE MATTIA
DI CASOLA NICOLO’
ESPOSITO MANUEL
GELMI JACOPO
GAMBARDELLA ALESSIO
LAGANA’ FRANCESCO
MOZZARELLI GABRIELE
GRASSI MICHAEL
MERICCO RICCARDO
GANGAI DOMENICO
MURA GIOVANNI
SHABA OLSI
SHEHEDA KYRYLO
MASOTINA EDOARDO
VENTURA EMANUEL
BISCEGLIA MICHELE
JURICH DANIEL
TODISCO DANIELE
BIELLA CARLO
IMMESI RAFFAELE
CORALLO ALESSANDRO
SIAS ALESSANDRO
DIGILIO LORENZO

___________________

PULCINI 2010

RIPAMONTI MARCO (Allenatore)
RENZULLI ALESSANDRO (Allenatore)

ANGIOLI RICCARDO (Dirigente)
CASTRONOVO GIUSEPPE (Dirigente)
CARONTE GIANFRANCO (Dirigente)
LABADINI ALBERTO (Dirigente)
MORACE DAVIDE (Dirigente)

ALBANESE LORENZO
ANGIOLI VALENTINO
ANTONACCI RICCARDO
BORROMETI JACOPO
CAFFINI ALESSIO
CAGGEGI MATTEO
CALDERARA MATTIA
CARONTE FABIO
CATALDI YOUNES
CERMINARA CARLO
CORRU’ FEDERICO
DE CARLO MIRKO
FUMAI GABRIELE
GORGOGLIONE GABRIELE
GRANCONATO IVAN
GUERRATO EMANUELE
IANNI NICHOLAS
LABADINI PIETRO
MORACE SIMONE
SAHILI HANZA
SAGGESE EMANUELE
SCORCUCCHI TOMAS
VIANDANTI SAMUELE
ZAINO ALESSANDRO

___________________

PRIMI CALCI 2011

BLECICH ALESSANDRO (Allenatore)
DEMITA MARCO (Allenatore)
FILIBERTI LUCA (Allenatore)
MAJID (Allenatore)

BUFFA NICOLO’ (Dirigente)
FULCINITI DOMENICO (Dirigente)
GRANDINI ANDREA (Dirigente)
SANTONASTASO GIUSEPPE (Dirigente)
VALENTINO SAVINO (Dirigente)

ALBERTONI FEDERICO
CRIVELLARI ANDREA
GRANDINI LUDOVICO
DAGRADA ANDREA
VALENTINO CHRISTIAN
PAGANO NICCOLO’
TALI ALESSANDRO
PEZZUTTO LORENZO
FERRO GIACOMO
CAPONNETTO GABRIELE
CONSONNI RICCARDO
MICCOLI GABRIELE
POLI CHRISTIAN
SANTONASTASO ALESSIO
MELIZZI FILIPPO
BATTAGLIA LUCA
BUFFA ANTONIO
CARIDDI JACOPO
FULCINITI ALESSIO
LA GIOIA ANDREA
OSSOLI RICCARDI
TODARO LORENZO
VILLANELLI ALESSANDRO
CASSANO DANIELE

___________________

PRIMI CALCI 2012

MARIANI LUIGI (Allenatore)

FONDELLI DARIO (Allenatore)
PUJIA ANTONIO (Vice Allenatore)

MAGNONI MAURO (Dirigente)
SUELZU FRANCESCO (Dirigente)
BENINI UGO (Dirigente)

BANFI CARLO
BENINI SAMUELE
CONCIATO EMPEDOCLE
CURATI MATTIA
ESPOSITO ALESSIO
FASULO GIULIA
FAVINO MATTEO
FISCHETTO FEDERICO
FONDELLI DIEGO
GUBELLO GIOVANNI
LABADINI GIOVANNI
LUPPINO FILIPPO
MAGNONI SAMUELE
MANCINI LORENZO
MASTROMATTEO FRANCESCO
RADICE SAMUELE
RENZULLI MATTIA
SEGATO EDOARDO
SUELZU PIETRO
ZATTI GIULIO

___________________

PICCOLI AMICI 2013

RIPAMONTI MARCO FRANCESCO (Allenatore)
SPARAVIGNA FABIO (Dirigente)

AIROLDI FABIO
BARONE FABIO
CAPUTO ANDREA
CAVALLUZZI DAVIDE
CURCI EDOARDO
FAVINO TOMMASO
GIGLIO LORENZO
LA MONACA MATTEO
MACCARONE NICOLO’
PINTUS NICOLO’
SCALA THIAGO
SPARAVIGNA DIEGO
TANZARELLA ANDREA
TORCHIO ANDREA

___________________

SCUOLA CALCIO 2014

SALDUCCO STEFANO (Allenatore)

ITALIANO ANDREA
RESTUCCIA ALESSANDRO
LUPPINO NICOLÓ
TARQUINIO MARCO
BIAZZO MICHAEL
TODARO GABRIELE
CAMPANIELLO GIULIO
BECCHI ALESSANDRO
D’AMATO SAMUELE
PIERRO ALESSANDRO
TIMPASCU MATTEO
ISERNIA TOMMASO
ANTONACCI LEONARDO

 

 

 

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here